Is CINNAMON GRAHAMS CRACKERS, CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL, POLYDEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CINNAMON, MOLASSES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, DATEM, WHEY.

Check CINNAMON GRAHAMS CRACKERS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go