This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is grissini italian breadsticks Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast, Salt, Malt: Barley Malt Extract And Malted Wheat Flour, Made In Italy

Check grissini italian breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Oat Free? grissini italian breadsticks | Spoonful