Is grissini italian breadsticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast, Salt, Malt: Barley Malt Extract And Malted Wheat Flour, Made In Italy
Check grissini italian breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open grissini italian breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


