Is GRIZZLY HALF-SWEET, EXTRA SPICED, BOLD ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, GRIZZLY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Infusion Of Water, Black Tea Leaves, Crushed Cinnamon, Dried Ginger, Star Anise Pods, Cardamom Seeds, Cracked Black Pepper, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice (Organic)

Check GRIZZLY HALF-SWEET, EXTRA SPICED, BOLD ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, GRIZZLY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRIZZLY HALF-SWEET, EXTRA SPICED, BOLD ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, GRIZZLY is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast