Is Grndms Fz Spaghetti Noodles - 11 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Unbleached Unbromated Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Pure Filtered Water, Whole Eggs, Salt, Annatto, Non-GMO Corn Starch.
Check Grndms Fz Spaghetti Noodles - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grndms Fz Spaghetti Noodles - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grndms Fz Spaghetti Noodles - 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Noodle · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


