Is Groff's Candies Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Butter, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Salt & Vanilla, Cream, Carrageenan, Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Vitamin D3.
Check Groff's Candies Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Groff's Candies Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


