Is Groovy Virgin Coconut Oil 283Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Virgin Coconut Oil... and that's it!

Check Groovy Virgin Coconut Oil 283Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Groovy Virgin Coconut Oil 283Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSnacking