Is Groovy Food Virgin Avocado Oil Spray 190G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (Avocado Oil 32%, Rapeseed Oil), Water, Alcohol, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Citric Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum)

Check Groovy Food Virgin Avocado Oil Spray 190G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Groovy Food Virgin Avocado Oil Spray 190G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladMeal Prep