Is Grossland Unsalted Sweet Cream Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Lactic Acid. Contains: Milk.
Check Grossland Unsalted Sweet Cream Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grossland Unsalted Sweet Cream Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grossland Unsalted Sweet Cream Butter is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRichMild
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


