Is Ground Beef Chuck, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef Chuck

Check Ground Beef Chuck, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ground Beef Chuck, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatyUmamiRich
Texture
GrainyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep