Is GROUND BEEF SIRLOIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND BEEF SIRLOIN
Check GROUND BEEF SIRLOIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GROUND BEEF SIRLOIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


