Is GROUND BEEF SLIDERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND AMERICAN KOBE-STYLE BEEF.
Check GROUND BEEF SLIDERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GROUND BEEF SLIDERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunch


