Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ground Chicken, 1 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skinless Chicken Thigh, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Ground Chicken, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ground Chicken, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Soy Free? Ground Chicken, 1 lb | Spoonful