Is GROUND CHICKEN MEATBALLS WITHE CHILI FLAKES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HALAL BONELESS CHICKEN, FRESH ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI FLAKES, GINGER POWDER, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, WATER. SET IN VEGETABLE OIL.
Check GROUND CHICKEN MEATBALLS WITHE CHILI FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GROUND CHICKEN MEATBALLS WITHE CHILI FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyTenderOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


