Is GROUND CHICKEN POLLO MOLIDO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN

Check GROUND CHICKEN POLLO MOLIDO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Peanut Free? GROUND CHICKEN POLLO MOLIDO | Spoonful