Is GROUND CHICKEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND CHICKEN CONTAINS UP TO 2% SOLUTION OF VINEGAR AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS

Check GROUND CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch