Is GROUND CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND CHICKEN, CONTAINING UP TO 1% OF A SOLUTION OF VINEGAR AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check GROUND CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich