Is GROUND CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND CHICKEN, VINEGAR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check GROUND CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchStir Fry