Is GROUND CHUCK BURGERS CULINARY CUTS PRIME BEEF PATTIES, GROUND CHUCK BURGERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check GROUND CHUCK BURGERS CULINARY CUTS PRIME BEEF PATTIES, GROUND CHUCK BURGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GROUND CHUCK BURGERS CULINARY CUTS PRIME BEEF PATTIES, GROUND CHUCK BURGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


