Is Ground Pork - 16oz - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Stock, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavoring
Check Ground Pork - 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Pork - 16oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ground Pork - 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich


