Is Ground Pork 80% lean 20% fat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND PORK
Check Ground Pork 80% lean 20% fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Pork 80% lean 20% fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


