Is GROUND SEASONED SMALL BATCH TURKEY TENDERLOIN BLEND, TENDERLOIN BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY TENDERLOIN, TURKEY THIGHS, TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED SEA SALT (SEA SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), SMOKED BLACK PEPPER (BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), VINEGAR POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GROUND SEASONED SMALL BATCH TURKEY TENDERLOIN BLEND, TENDERLOIN BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling