Is GROUND TURKEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground turkey, 3% retained water

Check GROUND TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Peanut Free? GROUND TURKEY | Spoonful