Is The Grove Gourmet Avocado Oil Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil <sup>*</sup> 'Natural cloudiness in the oil is normal'

Check The Grove Gourmet Avocado Oil Extra Virgin Cold Pressed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Grove Gourmet Avocado Oil Extra Virgin Cold Pressed is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNuttyButtery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMeal Prep