Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Growers Harvest Sweetcorn In Salt Water 325G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetcorn, Water, Sugar, Salt.

Check Growers Harvest Sweetcorn In Salt Water 325G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Growers Harvest Sweetcorn In Salt Water 325G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Growers Harvest Sweetcorn In Salt Water 325G | Spoonful