Is GROWERS, ORIGINAL GARLIC FLAVOR PEANUTS, GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, GARLIC, IODIZED SALT (SALT AND POTASSIUM IODATE), COCONUT OIL AND MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE FLAVOR ENHANCER)
Check GROWERS, ORIGINAL GARLIC FLAVOR PEANUTS, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GROWERS, ORIGINAL GARLIC FLAVOR PEANUTS, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


