Is Growers Select Almond Butter Creamy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds. May Contains: Trace Amount Of Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Fiberts, Pecans, Pistachios And Walnuts.

Check Growers Select Almond Butter Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking