Is GS Retail Youus Shake Shake Jelly Drink Lychee Flavour 310ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Liquid Fructose, Sugar, Food Additive Mixture (Gum Mix), Food Acid (E330, E331, E327), Lychee Flavour, Lychee Pure, Artificial Sweetener (E960), Sucralose, Citrus Flavour
Check GS Retail Youus Shake Shake Jelly Drink Lychee Flavour 310ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GS Retail Youus Shake Shake Jelly Drink Lychee Flavour 310ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
Ensure Milk Chocolate High Protein Nutrition Shake Ready to Drink Bottles
Ensure Plant-Based Protein Nutrition Shake Chocolate Ready-to-Drink 11 fl OZ, 4 CT
PediaSure Grow & Gain Kids’ Nutritional Shake Chocolate Ready-to-Drink 8 fl oz Bottles
Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free
Where to buy
GS Retail Youus Shake Shake Jelly Drink Lychee Flavour 310ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


