Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GSK Gax-X Extra Strength Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simethicone, D&C yellow no. 10, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, gelatin, glycerin, hypromellose, peppermint oil, purified water, sorbitol, titanium dioxide

Check GSK Gax-X Extra Strength against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? GSK Gax-X Extra Strength | Spoonful