Is Gt Organic White Tea Bags, White Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ORGANIC WHITE TEA LEAVES. ALL NATURAL, UNBLEACHED TEA BAG PAPER.
Check Gt Organic White Tea Bags, White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gt Organic White Tea Bags, White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MildFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


