Is Gts Enlightened Kombucha Original - 48 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gt's Kombucha (Organically Produced), Kombucha Culture (Organically Produced), Black Tea (Organically Produced), Green Tea (Organically Produced), Kiwi Juice (Organically Produced)), Pure Love

Check Gts Enlightened Kombucha Original - 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gts Enlightened Kombucha Original - 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go