Is Gt's Immortal Focus Shot Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE*, RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, MATCHA*, LEMON JUICE*, LIME JUICE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, LION'S MANE*, COFFEEBERRY*, ERYTHRITOL*, NIACIN, STEVIA*, AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check Gt's Immortal Focus Shot Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking