Is Gt’s Living Foods Bloom Elderflower, Jasmine, Violet Kombucha, Bloom Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT'S KOMBUCHA* KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA*, KIWI JUICE*), ELDERFLOWER*, JASMINE*, VIOLET AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check Gt’s Living Foods Bloom Elderflower, Jasmine, Violet Kombucha, Bloom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go