Is Gt’s Living Foods Bloom Elderflower, Jasmine, Violet Kombucha, Bloom Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GT'S KOMBUCHA* KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA*, KIWI JUICE*), ELDERFLOWER*, JASMINE*, VIOLET AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!
Check Gt’s Living Foods Bloom Elderflower, Jasmine, Violet Kombucha, Bloom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gt’s Living Foods Bloom Elderflower, Jasmine, Violet Kombucha, Bloom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


