Is Gt's Pineapple Tepache Classic Kombucha, Pineapple Tepache Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GT'S KOMBUCHA* (KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA*, CANE SUGAR*), PINEAPPLE JUICE*, GINGER JUICE*, CINNAMON*, TURMERIC JUICE*, HABANERO*, AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!
Check Gt's Pineapple Tepache Classic Kombucha, Pineapple Tepache against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gt's Pineapple Tepache Classic Kombucha, Pineapple Tepache in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


