Is GTs Synergy Mystic Mango Raw Kombucha - 48 Fl Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT's Kombucha (Organic Produced) (Kombucha Culture (Organic Produced)), Black Tea (Organic Produced), Green Tea (Organic Produced), Kiwi Juice (Organic Produced)), Mango Puree (Organic Produced), and 100% Pure Love!!!

Check GTs Synergy Mystic Mango Raw Kombucha - 48 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep