Is GT'S, SYNERGY, ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA, CLASSIC, SUPERFRUITS, SUPERFRUITS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G. T. 'S ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA*, YUMBERRY JUICE*, BLACK CURRANT JUICE*, LEMON JUICE* AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check GT'S, SYNERGY, ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA, CLASSIC, SUPERFRUITS, SUPERFRUITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? GT'S, SYNERGY, ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA, CLASSIC, SUPERFRUITS, SUPERFRUITS | Spoonful