Is GT's Synergy Ram Kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT's Kombucha* (kombucha culture*, black tea*, green tea*, kiwi juice*), fresh-pressed Pink Lady apple juice*, fresh-pressed turmeric juice*, fresh-pressed carrot juice*, cider spices*. *Organically produced

Check GT's Synergy Ram Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangyFruityVinegary
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking