Is GU Campfire Smores Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maltodextrin, water, fructose, organic unsweetened dark chocolate, l-leucine, natural flavors, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, citric acid, calcium carbonate, sea salt, l-valine, l-isoleucine, gellan gum, medium chain triglycerides, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate
Check GU Campfire Smores against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GU Campfire Smores in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


