Is GU Campfire Smores Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maltodextrin, water, fructose, organic unsweetened dark chocolate, l-leucine, natural flavors, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, citric acid, calcium carbonate, sea salt, l-valine, l-isoleucine, gellan gum, medium chain triglycerides, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate

Check GU Campfire Smores against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go