Is Gü Dark Chocolate Mousses with Ganache Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Egg White, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Salted Butter (Milk), Milk, Egg Yolk, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavouring
Check Gü Dark Chocolate Mousses with Ganache against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gü Dark Chocolate Mousses with Ganache in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


