Is Gu Double Chocolate Brownie Dessert 2X79g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream ( Milk ), Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Dark Brown Sugar, Egg , Butter ( Milk ), Oat Flour, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour [with Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Demerara Sugar, Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavouring, Agar, Baking Powder, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Rapeseed Oil, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Guerande Salt, Invert Sugar Syrup, Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Salt, Raising Agents: Bicarbonate of Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate
Check Gu Double Chocolate Brownie Dessert 2X79g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gu Double Chocolate Brownie Dessert 2X79g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gu Double Chocolate Brownie Dessert 2X79g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


