Is Gu Energy Energy Gel 24 X 32G Sachet, Espresso Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tassuvicitrate,soeu/citrategreen, Water R

Check Gu Energy Energy Gel 24 X 32G Sachet, Espresso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Spreadable

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinking