Is GU Energy Labs Energy Gel® Jet Blackberry -- 24 Packets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maltodextrin, water, fructose, leucine, sea salt, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, citric acid, calcium carbonate, valine, natural flavor, green tea (leaf), extract (contains : caffeine), gellan gum, isoleucine, sunflower oil, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate
Check GU Energy Labs Energy Gel® Jet Blackberry -- 24 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GU Energy Labs Energy Gel® Jet Blackberry -- 24 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GU Energy Labs Energy Gel® Jet Blackberry -- 24 Packets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


