Is Gu Spanish Lemon Cheesecake Dessert (2x85g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soft Cheese ( Milk ), Cream ( Milk ), Sugar, Wheat flour [with Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Egg , Demerara Sugar, Spanish Lemon (Juice, Zest), Palm Oil, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Butter ( Milk ), Invert Sugar Syrup, Modified Starch, Egg Yolk, Salt, Raising Agents: Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative)

Check Gu Spanish Lemon Cheesecake Dessert (2x85g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go