Is Guac On Original Guacamole Mini Cups Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass avocado, onion, jalapeno pepper, lime juice, cilantro, sea salt, granulated garlic.
Check Guac On Original Guacamole Mini Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guac On Original Guacamole Mini Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guac On Original Guacamole Mini Cups is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Dip · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


