Is Guac On! Original Guacamole, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check Guac On! Original Guacamole, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guac On! Original Guacamole, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


