Is GUACAMOLE AUTHENTIC RECIPES Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- cilantro natural flavor
cilantro natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CILANTRO NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GUACAMOLE AUTHENTIC RECIPES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUACAMOLE AUTHENTIC RECIPES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Pizza Sauce Traditional Jar - 14 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Sauce & Spread - Traditional Basil Pesto
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


