Is Guacamole Chip & Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guacamole (75%) (Avocado (82%), Tomato (8%), Red Onion (7%), Garlic Puree, Lime Juice Concentrate, Salt, Coriander, Garlic Puree), Corn Chips (25%) (Maize Flour, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Salt, Sugar, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary))
Check Guacamole Chip & Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guacamole Chip & Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


