Is GUACAMOLE, LIME JALAPENO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPER (JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: *JALAPENO, *CILANTRO, LIME NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GUACAMOLE, LIME JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUACAMOLE, LIME JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSandwich


